Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sanewadi, Wardha

Sort by:
Relevance
Danish Khan
Owner
1/4
2.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
DI
DHP Infraventures
1/2
4.67 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalwadi, Wardha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
KC
Keystone Communities LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Hi Life
4.18 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalwadi, Wardha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
MV
Maa Vaishnavi India City Developer And Builder CO
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Himalaya Heights 2
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maganwadi, Wardha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VL
Venkatesh Land Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Dwarka Park
1.95 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sawangi, Wardha

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
SC
Subhadra Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhadra Height
1.98 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sawangi, Wardha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PB
Prestige Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Shiva Heights
1.96 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sudampuri, Wardha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026