Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 401

2 bhk Houses in West Bengal, India

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
JM Property
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmAtlas Health Point- 2.6 kmBaburchi Restaurant & Hotel- 0.1 kmWood...+ More
JP
JM Property
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
JP
JM Property
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
JP
JM Property
1/8
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationEarthquake ResistantClose to Bus Stop
SH
Star Housing Solution
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana Hospital, BarasatClose to Grocery StoreClose to CENTRE FOR SI...+ More
PR
Phoenix Realesthatic
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Shyambazar Metro StationLift
Updated
4w ago
ER
EcoUrban Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Shivom Mani Casa Northern Block And Southern Block
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
PS
P S Marketing
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Birati Minibus Stand Bus StopClose to Netaji Sub...+ More
RR
ROY REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Birati Minibus Stand Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to ...+ More
OI
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to HLG Memorial Hospital
Updated
4w ago
OI
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Kailash Dham A Mini Township
₹22.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Metro StationClose to HLG Memorial Hospital
Updated
3w ago
MK
Mintu Kumar Sharma
1/18
Resale
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmHindusthan Heath Point- 0.1 kmGitanjali Metro Station- 0.1 kmHatari Restaurant - Garia- ...+ More
SG
Soumojeet Ghoshal
1/7
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ARIADAHA KALACHAND HIGH SCHOOL- 0.4 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 1.7 kmDakshineswar Metro Station- 2.3 kmRegent Res...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
RO Real Estate Consultant
1/8
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to 5 No. Garia Bus StandClose to Gitanjali Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/2
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
FB
Firoz Biswas
1/5
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Paikpara More Bus StopClose to Dum Dum Metro Rail
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE