More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1853

Flats for Sale in Howrah District, West Bengal - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Howrah District? Housing.com offers 1851+ Flats & 111+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1726+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Howrah District. Choose from 335+ New Projects, 670+ Resale Projects and 610+ Owner Properties for sale in Howrah District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Howrah District, West Bengal - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹15.15 L
Uttarpara, Hooghly
1 BHK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹9.5 L
Howrah Railway Station, Howrah
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Karuripara, Makardah
6 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kanmdebpur, Sankrail
3 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Indian Institute Of Engineering Science And Technology, Botanical Garden Area, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (745 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Rammohan Place, Konnagar
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹4.0 L
Howrah Railway Station, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (445 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Kadam Tala, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (747 sq.ft)
₹17.51 L
Rishra, Hooghly
4 RK Flat (14000 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
Paschimpara, Sankrail
...Read more
SR
SK Royal Group
1/23
New Booking
Royal Origin
RERA
₹15.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to G.D GOENKA PUB...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M Banerjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Howrah Railway Station for Rs. 950000
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Jain Vidyalaya (SJV)- 3.9 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmRoyal Indian Hotel Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmAvani River...+ More
Ashim Kr Pal
Owner
1/44
Verified
Resale
Riya Manbhari Greens
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salap Bus Stop- 0.1 km
PK
Pawan Kumar Jha
1/20
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Nurul Hasan Mondal
Owner
720 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Howrah Railway Station, Howrah
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Jain Vidyalaya (SJV)- 3.8 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmRoyal Indian Hotel Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmAvani River...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Deepak Sonkar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/17
Resale
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹17.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Palash Samanta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 14000 Sq.ft 4 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sankrail for Rs. 130000000
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian International School- 0.1 kmJanata Restaurant- 0.1 kmNR Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹18.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/11
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
Debobrota Goswami
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
DR
Destination Realty
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹27.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/28
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹29.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/29
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹39.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/35
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹29.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/28
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹33.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/29
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/31
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹32.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹21.37 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹27.14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/36
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹17.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/25
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/7
New Booking
Sunshine Shriram Grand City
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Hhhhhhh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bally for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 5.4 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 7.4 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
664 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SR
SK Royal Group
1/2
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/27
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹44.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00