More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1853

Flats for Sale in Howrah District, West Bengal - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Howrah District? Housing.com offers 1851+ Flats & 111+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1726+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Howrah District. Choose from 335+ New Projects, 670+ Resale Projects and 610+ Owner Properties for sale in Howrah District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Howrah District, West Bengal - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (952 sq.ft)
₹24.75 L
Rammohan Place, Konnagar
3 BHK Flat (1009 sq.ft)
₹27.75 L
Rammohan Place, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (567 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Indian Institute Of Engineering Science And Technology, Botanical Garden Area
Residential Plot (4082 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Bhadrakali, Uttarpara
3 BHK Flat (1174 sq.ft)
₹35.22 L
Rishra, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹27.62 L
Prantika, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (712 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Hajrapara, Domjur
2 BHK Flat (753 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Jagacha, Howrah
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹32.75 L
Prantika, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (686 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Makhla, Uttarpara, Hooghly
...Read more
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹27.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SBanik
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
4082 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.5 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 7.8 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sh...+ More
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/18
New Booking
₹35.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AK
Aditya Kumar
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Nexus 20 Swapnaloy
₹27.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Jitendra Kumar Singh
Owner
1/30
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
C
Classifiedsproperties
1/25
New Booking
Sunrise Meadows
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HousePower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹32.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Rani
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
DR
Destination Realty
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹23.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2d ago
DR
Destination Realty
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹20.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/27
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹44.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
3d ago
SH
SALASAR HOUSING
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Tanvir Prakriti
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SK
S K Royal Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 28.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.25 L - 41.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
US
Universal Success Enterprises
1/16

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Salap, Howrah

2 BHK Villa
₹47.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹89.28 L
4 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹18.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Sundaram Chari
Owner
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B.E. College Model School- 7.3 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmTulip Inn- 4.3 kmAvani Riverside Mall- 0.1 km
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹19.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
739 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RF
Realty Free
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹21.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/28
New Booking
Shriram Sunshine Phase 2
RERA
₹44.54 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
RF
Realty Free
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹21.37 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RF
Realty Free
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹21.42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹32.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹22.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹21.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopNatural LightCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹25.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00