More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1855

Flats for Sale in Howrah District, West Bengal - Page 15

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Howrah District? Housing.com offers 1851+ Flats & 111+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1726+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Howrah District. Choose from 335+ New Projects, 670+ Resale Projects and 610+ Owner Properties for sale in Howrah District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Howrah District, West Bengal - Page 15 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (762 sq.ft)
₹18.29 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹20.63 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (769 sq.ft)
₹20.32 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (832 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹19.44 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (749 sq.ft)
₹19.47 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Makhla, Uttarpara
1 BHK Flat (633 sq.ft)
₹17.09 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
3 BHK Flat (1295 sq.ft)
₹38.85 L
Prantika, Konnagar
3 BHK Flat (1295 sq.ft)
₹38.85 L
Prantika, Konnagar, Hooghly
...Read more
RF
Realty Free
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹18.29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹20.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹20.32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹19.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹19.47 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹17.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GR
Geenwood Realters
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹38.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
GR
Geenwood Realters
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹38.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
GR
Geenwood Realters
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹40.41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/37
New Booking
Sugam Urban Lakes Phase II
RERA
₹33.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Olivia Mukherjee
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreDay Care Center24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Sayandeep Bhattacharya
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹709.00/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 0.1 kmEskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - Baghbazar- 9.6 kmRoyal Indian H...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shyamaprasad Banerjee
1/11
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/11
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SK
Sujit Kumar
1/2
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Subhamoy Tarafdar
Owner
1/27
Resale
Vinayak Golden Acres
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SR
SK Royal Group
1/3
New Booking
SK Kumar Aangan
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLift
Updated
3w ago
মনোজিত
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.8 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 7.1 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sh...+ More
User
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Satya Kumar
Owner
1/37
Resale
Shriram Grand City Grand One
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Konnagar, Hooghly

3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
SS
Sri Salasar Properties
1/29
New Booking
Periwal Essense
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital, HowrahClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Sarbjeet Goswami
Owner
2150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Howrah Railway Station, Howrah
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹372.00/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Jain Vidyalaya (SJV)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmRoyal Indian Hotel Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmAvani River...+ More
RF
Realty Free
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/35
New Booking
Govindnagar Housing Complex
RERA
₹31.41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00