Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 566

New Residential Projects in Howrah District, West Bengal - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Howrah District? Housing.com offers 333+ Ready to Move, 66+ Under Construction and 204+ Resale Projects in Howrah District. Choose from 335+ new & upcoming projects in Howrah District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Howrah District, West Bengal - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nidhivan (876 sq.ft)
₹42.05 L - 53.52 L
Bataitala, G. T. Road, Shalimar, Howrah
Jalan Domjur Pride (280 sq.ft)
₹11.6 L - 19.14 L
Makardah, Howrah
Lakhotia Shakuntala Greens (766 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shalimar, Howrah
Riya Manbhari Swarna Bhoomi (466 sq.ft)
₹18.07 L - 19.06 L
Domjur, Howrah
Sai Ram Ritika Niwas (400 sq.ft)
₹12.92 L - 37.16 L
Bally, Howrah
Griho Swastik (826 sq.ft)
₹18.17 L
Bally, Howrah
Bluemoon Construction 1 (520 sq.ft)
₹15.6 L - 32.19 L
Hindmotor, Hooghly
Pakija Tower (615 sq.ft)
₹22.14 L - 39.06 L
Santragachi, Howrah
Jai Hanuman Apartment III (642 sq.ft)
₹16.37 L - 27.41 L
Konnagar, Hooghly
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Howrah Tower B3 And B4 Western Heights A And B (621 sq.ft)
₹38.19 L - 44.29 L
Dhulagori, Howrah
...Read more
VI
Vasavi Infrastructure Projects
1/35

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shibpur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.05 L - 44.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.98 L - 53.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
JB
Jalan Builders
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makardah

1 BHK Flat
₹11.6 L - 15.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.98 L - 19.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
RM
Riya Manbhari
1/35

1, 2 BHK Flats in Domjur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹18.07 L - 19.06 L
Possession: Jan, 2022
SR
Sai Ram Construction Group
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

1 BHK Flat
₹12.92 L - 13.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.03 L - 24.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
G
Grihoprobesh
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹18.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
BC
Bluemoon Construction
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hindmotor

2 BHK Flat
₹15.6 L - 25.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
PC
Pakija Construction
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santragachi

2 BHK Flat
₹22.14 L - 28.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
JH
Jai Hanuman Reality
1/30

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹16.37 L - 20.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.68 L - 27.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SD
Sarmita Developers Llp
1/34

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uluberia

1 BHK Flat
₹13.23 L - 16.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.73 L - 27.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.93 L - 46.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
WE
W.B. Estate Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghosh Para

2 BHK Flat
₹16.43 L - 19.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.83 L - 28.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SG
Sree Ganapati Construction
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Konnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.34 L - 28.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
RC
Rahaman Construction
1/19

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Konnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹14.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.76 L - 34.13 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹39.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Sun Group
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salkia

2 BHK Flat
₹38.02 L - 43.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.11 L - 63.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SH
Sukhoneer Housing
1/22

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uluberia

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
KR
KIC Resources Ltd
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santragachi

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 39.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L - 54.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
AG
AKS Group
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghusuri

1 BHK Flat
₹15.79 L - 16.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.59 L - 45.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L - 55.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TM
T M Agency
Gallery Cover Pic of T M Balaji Tower

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bally