Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

New Residential Projects in Nadia District, West Bengal

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nadia District? Housing.com offers 39+ Ready to Move, 23+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Nadia District. Choose from 47+ new & upcoming projects in Nadia District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nadia District, West Bengal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Oxygen City (569 sq.ft)
₹20.77 L - 41.14 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Urban Geetanjali Apartment (1230 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Bhaskar Plaza (863 sq.ft)
₹28.48 L - 41.71 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Chironjoy Apartment (1080 sq.ft)
₹45.36 L - 46.2 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Bakul View Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹41.52 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Durga Apartment (655 sq.ft)
₹28.17 L - 42.57 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Sishu Park View Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹40.01 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Divyan Apartment (945 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 38.0 L
Kalyani, Nadia
South View Apartment (1150 sq.ft)
₹53.11 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Lakshmi Apartment (1150 sq.ft)
₹40.25 L
Kalyani, Nadia
...Read more
OC
Oxygen City
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani

1 BHK Flat
₹20.77 L - 23.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.05 L - 32.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.68 L - 41.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
1d ago
UR
Urban Realtors
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BE
Bhaskar Enterprises
1/45
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani

2 BHK Flat
₹28.48 L - 31.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L - 41.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹41.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GE
Gunia Enterprise
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani

2 BHK Flat
₹28.16 L - 32.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
Urban Realtors
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹53.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BC
Biswas Construction
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹36.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SE
S Enterprise
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹41.1 L - 45.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹60.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RC
Rounak Construction
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K - 5.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BC
Biswas Construction
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
ZC
Zeeshan Construction
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani

3 BHK Flat
₹47.24 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RC
Rounak Construction
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani

2 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 60.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BE
Bhawani Earth
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Kalyani

720 sq.ft Plot
₹7.25 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹14.5 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹21.75 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.01k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AN
Arokya Niwas Pvt Ltd
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nabadwip

1 BHK Flat
₹12.7 L - 14.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.42 L - 24.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.34 L - 28.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SE
S Enterprise Developer
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.56 L - 45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K - ₹5.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
S Enterprise
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Kalyani

2 BHK Flat
₹45.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.71k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about New Residential Projects in Nadia District, West Bengal

How many ready to move projects are available for sale in Nadia District, Kolkata?

There are 2 ready to move projects available in Nadia District, Kolkata.

What are the top ready to move projects in Nadia District, Kolkata?

Which projects in Nadia District, Kolkata are close to Top Schools?

The projects close to Top schools in Nadia District, Kolkata are:

What are the top upcoming projects in Nadia District, Kolkata?

What is the real estate price trend in Nadia District, Kolkata?

In Nadia District, Kolkata, there is 19.15% rise in last 12 months. Know more!

How many residential projects are available in Nadia District, Kolkata?

There are 59 residential projects in Nadia District, Kolkata.

What are the most affordable projects in Nadia District, Kolkata?

The most affordable projects in Nadia District, Kolkata are:
Part of
REA Group
Housing.com