Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

2 BHK Flats for Sale in West Godavari

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in West Godavari? Housing.com offers 11+ 2 BHK Flats & 10+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Properties and 16+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in West Godavari. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in West Godavari - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Tanuku, West Godavari
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Maruthi Nagar, Bhimavaram
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Balusumoodi, Bhimavaram
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Tadepalligudem, West Godavari
Sunkara Koti Lakshmi Narayana Pavithra Sai Elite (713 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rustumbada, West Godavari
Sree Chaitanya Lakshmi Kubera (975 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Palakollu, West Godavari
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Tadepalligudem, West Godavari
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Palakollu, West Godavari
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Narasayyaagraharam, Bhimavaram
Deekshitha Srinivasa Residency (1061 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palakollu, West Godavari
...Read more
Jayanth Motamarri (qatar)
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SC
Sree Chaitanya Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Palakollu

2 BHK Flat
₹25.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
Mani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palakollu for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.4 kmSheshadri Hospital - Palakollu- 0.1 kmVaibhav Multicuisine Restaurant Palakollu- 0.1 kmVeera...+ More
SS
Sri Srinivasa Quality Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Sadan

2 BHK Flat in Balusumoodi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in West Godavari, West Godavari

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunkara Koti Lakshmi Narayana Pavithra Sai Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rustumbada,West Godavari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Surya Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Undi,West Godavari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Balusumoodi,Bhimavaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Datla Constructions West Godavari S R Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Chinnamiram,Bhimavaram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Sadan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balusumoodi,Bhimavaram
 

Popular Locality for sale in West Godavari, West Godavari

Tanuku
1 people rated this locality
5
6,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tadepalligudem
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palakollu
5,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pydiparru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sajjapuram
3,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajjamuru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Undi
6,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Someswara Agraharam
5,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft