Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Defence Enclave, Lohgarh, Zirakpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Defence Enclave? Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Defence Enclave. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Defence Enclave, Lohgarh, Zirakpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
STJ The Residency (1125 sq.yd)
₹68.75 L - 87.5 L
Lohgarh, Zirakpur
...Read more
SG
STJ Group
1/6

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Lohgarh

125 sq.yd Plot
₹68.75 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹75.9 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹82.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2030
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Defence Enclave)

VL
Vista Land Promoters
+ 1 more
1/15
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nabha

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2045 - 2460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
GE
gurunanak estate
+ 2 more
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanauli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.99k/sq.ftSizes: 1915 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
AD
AARV Developers
1/28
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nabha

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2032 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GE
gurunanak estate
+ 1 more
1/25
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhabat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/19
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhabat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/12
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in PR7 Airport Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/10
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in PR7 Airport Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2350 - 3796 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Defence Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
1.59 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Vista Palencia
Vista Land Promoters LLP
3 BHK Flat Nabha, Zirakpur
VL
Vista Land Promoters
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Heights
4.32 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr
Stellar Heights
Stellarbilt LLP
3 BHK Flat Sanauli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Towers
1.71 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Twin Towers
Aarv Developers
3 BHK Flat Nabha, Zirakpur
AD
AARV Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulnaar Meadows
1.86 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr
Gulnaar Meadows
Sav Infosystems LLP
3 BHK Flat Bhabat, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
SO
SALES OFFICE
+ 1 more
1/16
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dhakoli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1468 - 2936 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
GE
gurunanak estate
+ 1 more
1/10
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sanauli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.54 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.45 K/sq.ydSizes: 194.11 - 337.11 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MG
Motiaz Group
+ 3 more
1/22
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanauli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 1721 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
DB
DS Buildwell Projects
1/2
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohgarh

2 BHK Flat
₹45.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1250 sq.ft.
LC
Lavasa Corporation
1/10
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Lohgarh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 sq.ft.
GL
Greenview Land and Buildcon
1/3
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Badal Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2009
GS
Golden Sand Builder
1/22
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Badal Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹63.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.36 L - 88.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1410 - 1970 sq.ft.
HP
Highland Park Homes
1/29
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohgarh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 967 - 1439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
PB
Planmen Buildtech LLP
1/20
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Lohgarh

3 BHK Flat
₹79.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ydSizes: 216.67 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
MI
Manglam Infra
1/5
0.7 km away

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Lohgarh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 13472 - 22620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Defence Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Gulnaar Meadows
₹1.25 Cr
Gulnaar Meadows
by Sav Infosystems LLP
3 BHK Flat
Bhabat, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
by Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Harmony Greens
₹1.06 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Motia Harmony Greens
by Motia Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats
Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 1 more
AD
Aerotown Developers LLP
1/9
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Utrathiya

150 sq.yd Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2023
LL
Luxe Lanes Developers
1/2
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Lohgarh

6300 sq.ft Plot
₹6.81 Cr
16440 sq.ft Plot
₹17.76 Cr
34155 sq.ft Plot
₹36.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
AH
Ansal Housing
1/10
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Utrathiya

2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Defence Enclave, Zirakpur

Sigma City Colony
5,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balaji Enclave Phase 2
8,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VIP Road Zirakpur
5,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.58%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Defence Enclave, Zirakpur

Residential Lands for Sale in STJ The Residency
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohgarh,Zirakpur
68.75 L-87.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.59 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.46 Cr-1.48 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KG Northview Kunj
Residential Plots
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.01 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavitra Luxury Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nabha,Zirakpur
74.4 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Nest The Zirk
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.14 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Atlantis Grand
3 BHK Apartment
Bhabat,Zirakpur
1.3 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Montefiore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nabha,Zirakpur
91.7 L-1.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Manglam Aerovista Meadows
Residential Plots
Lohgarh,Zirakpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alaknanda Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Singhpura,Zirakpur
91.5 L-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Defence Enclave, Zirakpur

Lohgarh
3 people rated this locality
5
5,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nabha