Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Millennium Garden

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
by Reputed Builder

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Located close to prominent suburbs of Zirakpur, has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Millennium Garden Project Images
Swetika Raushan
Owner
Resale
Millennium Garden
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Gurukul- 0.1 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0.1 km