Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Sector 26, Dhakoli, Zirakpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 26? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 26. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 26, Dhakoli, Zirakpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Saini SDP Green (540 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
...Read more
SD
Saini Developers And Promoters Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Saini SDP Green

Residential Land / Plots in Dhakoli

540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 26)

II
IKOINK INFRA
+ 2 more
1/14
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanauli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.99k/sq.ftSizes: 1915 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
VL
Vista Land Promoters
+ 1 more
1/15
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nabha

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2045 - 2460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SO
SALES OFFICE
+ 1 more
1/16
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dhakoli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1468 - 2936 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
MG
Motiaz Group
+ 3 more
1/22
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanauli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 1721 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
GE
gurunanak estate
+ 1 more
1/10
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sanauli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.54 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.45 K/sq.ydSizes: 194.11 - 337.11 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/19
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhabat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in PR7 Airport Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 26

Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Heights
1.70 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr
Stellar Heights
Stellarbilt LLP
3 BHK Flat Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
4.87 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Vista Palencia
Vista Land Promoters LLP
3 BHK Flat Nabha, Zirakpur
SR
Skygrow Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
1.38 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat Dhakoli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Motiaz Blue Ridge
1.69 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Motiaz Blue Ridge
Motiaz Group
3 BHK Flat Sanauli, Zirakpur
MG
Motiaz Group
Developer + 3 more
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/10
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in PR7 Airport Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2350 - 3796 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
GE
gurunanak estate
+ 1 more
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhabat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AD
AARV Developers
1/28
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nabha

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2032 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
New Generation Real Estate
1/18
0.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhakoli

3 BHK Flat
₹67.95 L - 79.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹77.09 L - 97.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1816 - 2606 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
PB
Paradigm Business Ventures
1/19
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhakoli

2 BHK Flat
₹68.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
EB
Exotic Builders and Developers
1/27
0.6 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 19

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 2089 - 3344 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
MH
Marvel Heights & Infratech
1/26
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Dhakoli

3 BHK Flat
₹70.04 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1713 - 3107 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
MB
MP Builders
1/9
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dhakoli

3 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftSizes: 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 26

Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
by Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Harmony Greens
₹1.06 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Motia Harmony Greens
by Motia Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats
Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulnaar Meadows
₹1.25 Cr
Gulnaar Meadows
by Sav Infosystems LLP
3 BHK Flat
Bhabat, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
CC
Chandigarh Colonisers Private Limited
1/5
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kishanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1950 - 2150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
GR
GS Realtors
1/5
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhakoli

3 BHK Flat
₹56.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1650 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2013
FM
Fortune Multitech
1/13
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dhakoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1161 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 26, Zirakpur

Gulmohar Complex
3,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishna Enclave
5,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guru Gobind Singh Nagar