More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Flats for Sale in Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Daheli Sujanpur? Housing.com offers 39+ Flats & 19+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Daheli Sujanpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (546 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur
8 BHK Independent House (530 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Khyora, Kanpur
3 BHK Duplex (3200 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur
2 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur
6 BHK Independent House (398 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur
4 BHK Independent House (625 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur
4 BHK Independent House (2160 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur
3 BHK Duplex (600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur
4 BHK Independent House (7200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur
Residential Plot (280 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur
...Read more
PR
Pacify Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDhanvantri Radiance Hospital- 0.1 kmRama Devi Market- 0.1 kmBig Bazaa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Usha Developers And Builders
Owner
1/15
Resale
Kanpur Development Authority KDA Highway City Vistar
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Nitish Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
Kanpur Development Authority KDA Highway City Vistar
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 A.F.S Chakeri, Kanpur- 0.1 kmTAURUS HOSPITAL- 6.5 kmRama Devi Market- 0.1 kmUnder Construction The...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Kanchan Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
Kanpur Development Authority KDA Highway City Vistar
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Shiv Narayan Vishwakarma
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School UNIT 2- 0.1 kmDhanvantri Radiance Hospital- 0.1 kmRama Devi Market- 0.1 kmV2...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Birendra Singh Sisoodiya
1/5
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Bobby Jaiswal
Owner
1/10
Resale
Kanpur Development Authority KDA Swarn Jayanti
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹763.00/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
Zaid
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Har Rai Academy- 0.1 kmDhanvantri Radiance Hospital- 0.1 kmRama Devi Market- 0.1 kmUnder Construction The Emerald Eas...+ More
Anurag Dixit
Owner
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Shivam Sharma
Owner
1/8
Resale
Kanpur Development Authority KDA Highway City Vistar
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daheli Sujanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
E
Eldeco
1/30

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Daheli Sujanpur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2014
Rk
Owner
1035 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Siri Radha Property's Siri Radha Property's
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 A.F.S Chakeri, Kanpur- 0.1 kmTAURUS HOSPITAL- 8.2 kmRama Devi Market- 0.1 kmUnder Construction The...+ More
Radhe Krishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanpur Development Authority KDA Highway City Vistar, Daheli Sujanpur for Rs. 4000000
Resale
Kanpur Development Authority KDA Highway City Vistar
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Vijay Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanpur Development Authority KDA Highway City Vistar, Daheli Sujanpur for Rs. 2800000
Resale
Kanpur Development Authority KDA Highway City Vistar
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Kamal Gupta
Owner
30 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
30 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Anurag Dixit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Daheli Sujanpur for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Nirbhay
Owner
2040 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vishal Mitra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 828 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Daheli Sujanpur for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Hemant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Daheli Sujanpur for Rs. 8700000
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur

Jawahar Puram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sajari Gaon
3,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daheli Sujanpur,Kanpur
35.14 L-38.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Mansionz
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Daheli Sujanpur,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanpur Development Authority KDA Swarn Jayanti
Property
Daheli Sujanpur,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Kunj
2 BHK Apartment
Daheli Sujanpur,Kanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Daheli Sujanpur, Kanpur

Shyam Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yashoda Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.75
6,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
6,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Puram
4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pipar Gawan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kidwai Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jajmau
1 people rated this locality
5
5,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft