Saved
Last updated: May 3, 2026

Residential Plot
By Mahalaxmi Group Infra
Mahalaxmi Nagar 49, Samruddhi Mahamarg, Wardha Road, Nagpur

50.0 L
₹4.13 K/sq.ft
Mahalaxmi Nagar 49 Main Image 1Mahalaxmi Nagar 49 Main Image 1
Save
Mahalaxmi Nagar 49 Elevation 1
Mahalaxmi Nagar 49 Internal Roads & Footpaths 2
+ 22 more
1210 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹4.13 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
North-East facing
Facing
Property Location
Mahalaxmi Nagar 49, Samruddhi Mahamarg, Wardha Road, Nagpur
Property Overview
Project NameMahalaxmi Nagar 49
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
50.0 L
Length
30 ft
Width
50 ft
Width of facing road
40 ft
Added
16 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
1210 square_feet Plot for sale in Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 50.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.13k. Price. The name of the project is Mahalaxmi Nagar 49. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. The width of the facing road is 40.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Rasranjan Garden Restaurant, AIIMS Nagpur, AIIMS hospital
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Mahalaxmi Nagar 49 Main Image 1
Mahalaxmi Nagar 49 Plot View 1
Mahalaxmi Nagar 49 Plot View 2
+18
Mahalaxmi Nagar 49 Plot View 3
Project Photos and Videos
Mahalaxmi Nagar 49 Elevation 1
Mahalaxmi Nagar 49 Internal Roads & Footpaths 2
+1
Mahalaxmi Nagar 49 Amenities 3

Samruddhi Mahamarg Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur

Share
Samruddhi Mahamarg is an locality in Wardha Road, Nagpur, Nagpur District, Maharashtra, India. Nagpur are the nearby cities to Samruddhi Mahamarg. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.