Saved
Last updated: Apr 20, 2026

Residential Plot
By KGK Realty
KGK Infiniti Homes, Ramchandpura, Ajmer Road, Jaipur

95.0 L
₹57.23 K/sq.yd
KGK Infiniti Homes Main Image 1KGK Infiniti Homes Main Image 1
Save
KGK Infiniti Homes Elevation 1
KGK Infiniti Homes Location Plan 2
+ 22 more
166 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹57.23 K/sq.yd
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
East facing
Facing
Property Location
KGK Infiniti Homes, Ramchandpura, Ajmer Road, Jaipur
Brokerage
95,000
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
95.0 L
Length
8 yd
Width
20 yd
Width of facing road
30 yd
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
2
Added
26 days ago
Area Unit
sq.yd.
About this property
Most premium residential complex of the ajmer road, wether to make a house or for investment, suitable for everyone need.

More About This Property

166 Square yard Plot for sale in Ramchandpura, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 8.0 mt length 20.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 95.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 57.23k. Price. The name of the project is KGK Infiniti Homes. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 95000. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Shivam Resorts, Chokha Punjab, and Pink Pearl Water Park & Fun City
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for KGK Infiniti Homes vs. Ramchandpura

(Plot)
15.55%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for KGK Infiniti Homes in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Project
KGK Infiniti Homes
15.55%
Last 1 Year
₹5.6K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Locality(Plot)
Ramchandpura
-34.20%
Last 1 Year
₹2.8 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
KGK Infiniti Homes Main Image 1
KGK Infiniti Homes Plot View 1
KGK Infiniti Homes Plot View 2
+10
KGK Infiniti Homes More Images 3
Project Photos and Videos
KGK Infiniti Homes Elevation 1
KGK Infiniti Homes Location Plan 2
KGK Infiniti Homes Layout Plan 3
+8
KGK Infiniti Homes Plot 4

Ramchandpura Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Ramchandpura, Jaipur

Share
Ramchandpura is an upcoming locality in Rajasthan which is witnessing rapid Real Estate developments in the recent past. Its excellent positioning along the Sitapura Industrial Area and BOSCH Limited has prompted several working professionals to settle in and around the area. The Tonk Road that meanders along the locality lends excellent connectivity advantages to the place. The Indian Oil Storage Terminal is also located here. The Jagatpura and Sanganer Railway Stations are the closest to Ramchandpura. The locality is served by the Jaipur International Airport that connects it effectively with adjoining places. The RICCO Industrial Area is also situated within the locality that provides ample employment avenues to the inhabitants of the area. Presence of reputed educational institutions, recreational opportunities, housing solutions and medical centers in Ramchandpura has rightly established the locality as a Real Estate favorite. Read More