Saved
Last updated: Apr 19, 2026

Residential Plot
By Arihant Group
Arihant Bank Officers Campus, Vatika, Jaipur

26.5 L
₹1.47 K/sq.ft
Arihant Bank Officers Campus Main Image 1Arihant Bank Officers Campus Main Image 1
Save
Arihant Bank Officers Campus Plot View 1
Arihant Bank Officers Campus Plot View 2
+ 14 more
1800 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹1.47 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
North-East facing
Facing
Property Location
Arihant Bank Officers Campus, Vatika, Jaipur
Around This Property
School
Duckling Next Innovation School
1 min
(0.6 km)
Hospital
Shivani Hospital
2 mins
(1.1 km)
Price
26.5 L
Length
60 ft
Width
30 ft
Width of facing road
40 ft
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
3
About this property
JDA Approved Plot in a gated secured township. Loan able upto 85% from all banks and ready to shift locality.Assured rental income. Township Consists of all world class amenities including single gated entry, 24*7 Security guard, Landscaped developed parks with community hall, Temple, Underground water & electricity facilities, Community Hall and many more.

More About This Property

1800 square_feet Plot for sale in Vatika, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 60.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 26.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.47k. Price. The name of the project is Arihant Bank Officers Campus. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 40.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Shivani Hospital, Arumla, J D Restaurant & Cafe
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Vatika

(Plot)
19.97%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Vatika in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Vatika
19.97%
Last 1 Year
₹2.5 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Arihant Bank Officers Campus Main Image 1
Arihant Bank Officers Campus Plot View 1
Arihant Bank Officers Campus Plot View 2
+13
Arihant Bank Officers Campus Plot View 3

Vatika Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Vatika, Jaipur

Share
Vatika is an locality in Jaipur, Jaipur District, Rajasthan, India, 303905. Jaipur are the nearby cities to Vatika. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.