Saved
Last updated: Mar 28, 2026

Residential Plot
Patrakar Colony, Sitaram Vihar, NH - 8, Jaipur

1.5 Cr
₹75 K/sq.yd
Patrakar Colony Main Image 1Patrakar Colony Main Image 1
Save
Patrakar Colony Plot View 1
Patrakar Colony Plot View 2
+ 3 more
200 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹75 K/sq.yd
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
East facing
Facing
Property Location
Patrakar Colony, Sitaram Vihar, NH - 8, Jaipur
Around This Property
School
Neerja Modi School
Hospital
Amar Medical & Research Centre
Metro Station
Mansarovar Metro Station
9 mins
(6.8 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.5 Cr
Length
20 yd
Width
10 yd
Width of facing road
30 yd
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
No
Floors allowed for construction
2
About this property
Residential Plot for Sale – Prime Location A well-located residential plot available for sale, ideal for building your dream home or for long-term investment. Situated in a developed and well-connected area, this plot offers excellent surroundings, clear access roads, and strong future appreciation potential. The plot is part of a planned residential colony with proper infrastructure including wide roads, street lighting, drainage, and water facilities. The neighborhood is peaceful yet close to daily conveniences, making it suitable for both end-users and investors. Key Highlights: Ready-to-construct residential plot Clear title & freehold property Suitable for independent house / villa construction Well-developed colony with wide roads Excellent connectivity to main roads Close to schools, hospitals, markets & public transport Peaceful residential environment High appreciation potential