Saved
Last updated: Apr 26, 2026

Residential Plot
Kaithari Nagar, Nilaiyur, Madurai

OFFERS
Zero stamp duty fee
Know More
6.0 L
₹229/sq.ft
Kaithari Nagar Main Image 1Kaithari Nagar Main Image 1
Save
Kaithari Nagar Plot View 1
2620 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹229/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Price
6.0 L
Length
1310 ft
Width
2 ft
No. of open sides
3
Added
24 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
2620 square_feet Plot for sale in Nilaiyur, Madurai. This land has a dimension of 1310.0 ft length 2.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 6.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 229.00. Price. The plot is North-East facing. There are 3 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are PECHIAMMAN MILK DEPOT RESTAURANT A/C, Dhanyasri siddha & Ayurvedha Marunthagam, Manjari Hospital
Read More
Share
Save
offers
1. Zero stamp duty fee
2. Zero brokerage
Amenities
Garden
Gated Community

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Kaithari Nagar Main Image 1
+1
Kaithari Nagar Plot View 1

Nilaiyur Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Nilaiyur, Madurai

Share
Nilaiyur is an locality in Madurai, Madurai District, Tamil Nadu, India, 625005. Madurai are the nearby cities to Nilaiyur. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI