More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Nilaiyur, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nilaiyur? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nilaiyur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nilaiyur, Madurai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2620 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Kaithari Nagar, Nilaiyur
Santhosh Nagar (960 sq.ft)
Santhosh Promoters
1/2

2 BHK Villa in Nilaiyur, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
KC
K Chandrasekaran
1/8

Property in Nilaiyur, Madurai

Possession: Jul, 2025
PA
P Arammal N Maheswari M Vasumathi
1/2

Property in Nilaiyur, Madurai

Possession: Jan, 2025
PA
P And C Construction
1/4

Property in Nilaiyur, Madurai

Possession: May, 2024
RS
R Sangeethkumar
Gallery Cover Pic of R Sangeeth Nagar

Property in Nilaiyur, Madurai

Possession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Nilaiyur)

SR
Sri Ramabhakta Real Estates LLP
1/2
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thiruparankundram, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 733 - 753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
T
Trisquare
1/9
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirunagar, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 956 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
Saravanan
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
759 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.3 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 0.9 kmPECHIAMMAN MILK DEPOT REST...+ More
MP
Max Properties
1/8
3.2 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Thiruparankundram, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 694 - 1308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Balaji Kumar
Owner
1/9
3.6 kms away
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMUDHAM MATRICULATION HR SEC SCHOOL- 1.7 kmAK SURGICAL & DIABETIC CLINIC- 5.9 kmAyyan Restaurant- 0.1 kmTraansport...+ More
Gnana Sekaran
Owner
1/19
4.0 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMUDHAM MATRICULATION HR SEC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAK SURGICAL & DIABETIC CLINIC- 0.1 kmAyyan Restaurant- 0.1 kmTraansport...+ More
Size Properties
1/8
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N.K.Kuppaian Rathnamani Vidyalaya Middle School- 0.1 kmNilaiyur Bus Station- 0.1 km
Size Properties
1/8
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Size Properties
1/6
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VP
V Professional
1/3
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Valanendal, Madurai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹13.88 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
1/3
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kappalur, Madurai

653 sq.ft Plot
₹4.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹679.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kappalur, Madurai

653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.21k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Florencejeffry
Owner
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
4647 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 4.5 kmThilaga Restaurant- 3.5 km...+ More
KUMAR
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹5.6 L
Avg. price: ₹466.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmThilaga Restaurant- 3.6 km...+ More
KUMAR
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹9.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KUMAR
1/3
4.2 kms away
₹8.98 L
Avg. price: ₹897.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KUMAR
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹5.25 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Arunachalam
Owner
1/10
4.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.John Peter Matriculation School- 0.1 kmIswarya IVF & Fertility Centre & Womens Hosptial Madurai- 0.1 kmGowri Krishna...+ More
VP
Velavan Properties
1/18
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kappalur, Madurai

567 sq.ft Plot
₹7.15 L
597 sq.ft Plot
₹7.54 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.57 L
669 sq.ft Plot
₹8.44 L
681 sq.ft Plot
₹8.59 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹13.51 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹14.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.11 L
1652 sq.ft Plot
₹20.85 L
1979 sq.ft Plot
₹24.98 L
1992 sq.ft Plot
₹25.14 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹27.17 L
2730 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
2897 sq.ft Plot
₹36.56 L
3023 sq.ft Plot
₹38.14 L
3356 sq.ft Plot
₹42.36 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.17 L
3606 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
3927 sq.ft Plot
₹49.56 L
4130 sq.ft Plot
₹52.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Yakesh
Owner
1/19
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 3.5 kmThilaga Restaurant- 2.1 kmReshman Shopping Mall- 3.6 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nilaiyur, Madurai

3,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nilaiyur, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Santhosh Nagar
2 BHK Villa
 
 
 
 
Nilaiyur,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nilaiyur, Madurai

Thirunagar
2 people rated this locality
4.88
5,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.