Saved
Last updated: Apr 18, 2026

Residential Plot
sachivalaya enclave, Bichpari, Ajmer Road, Jaipur

69.94 L
₹26 K/sq.yd
No Property Images Available
269 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹26 K/sq.yd
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
North facing
Facing
Property Location
sachivalaya enclave, Bichpari, Ajmer Road, Jaipur
Around This Property
School
Delhi Public School
Hospital
Malot Hospital
13 mins
(8.6 km)
Metro Station
Mansarovar Metro Station
25 mins
(18.7 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
69.94 L
Length
75 yd
Width
5 yd
Width of facing road
30 yd
No. of open sides
2
About this property
A JDA-approved property in Jaipur is land, plot, or building sanctioned by the Jaipur Development Authority. It ensures legal land use, approved layout plans, and proper infrastructure, making it safe for bank loans, registry, and construction. These properties are often part of residential schemes

More About This Property

269 Square yard Plot for sale in Agra, Jaipur. This land has a dimension of 75.0 mt length 5.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 69.94 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 26.0k. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Shivam Resorts, Jaipur Vatika Hospital, and Chokha Punjab
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Bichpari

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Bichpari in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Bichpari
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹4 K/sq.ft

Share
Bichpari is an locality in Jaipur, Jaipur District, Rajasthan, India. Jaipur are the nearby cities to Bichpari. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI