More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 305

Flats for Sale in Tetelia, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tetelia? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tetelia. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Tetelia. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tetelia, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mayfair Avantika (971 sq.ft)
₹46.61 L - 89.62 L
Tetelia, Guwahati
Residential Plot (4320 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Betkuchi, Guwahati
SS Skywalk Towers (1505 sq.ft)
₹91.82 L - 1.42 Cr
Dhirenpara, Guwahati
Achyut Meadows (1152 sq.ft)
₹48.96 L - 50.87 L
Betkuchi, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1414 sq.ft)
₹68.63 L
Betkuchi, Guwahati
Mittal Gokul Tower (1000 sq.ft)
₹46.51 L - 66.18 L
Dhirenpara, Guwahati
Uttarayan Naina (942 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Adabari, Guwahati
Residential Plot (6048 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Betkuchi
Swasteek Samriddhi 2 (780 sq.ft)
₹40.6 L - 51.04 L
Jalukbari, Guwahati
Vasundhara Ornate (458 sq.ft)
₹27.44 L - 59.19 L
Jalukbari, Guwahati
...Read more
MD
Mayfair Developers And Builders
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tetelia, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹46.61 L - 47.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L - 89.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
6d ago
AR
Alok Realtors
1/3
2.57 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PR
P R Properties
1/14
4.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹91.82 L - 98.37 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
PR
Phoenix Realty and Marketing Solutions
1/12
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Betkuchi, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 50.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DP
Diamond Property Dealer
1/10
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹68.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
MD
Mittal Developers
1/7
5.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹46.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.63 L - 66.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
UN
Uttarayan Naina
1/27
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Adabari, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L - 85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K - ₹7.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
4d ago
AR
Alok Realtors
1/3
2.57 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
6048 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PR
P R Properties
1/7
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalukbari, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹40.6 L - 44.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L - 51.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/9
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalukbari, Guwahati

1 BHK Flat
₹27.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.59 L - 50.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K - ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2d ago
AF
A2Z Flats
1/5
4.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garchuk, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹29.42 L - 29.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.48 L - 43.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
4d ago
SD
Shivaay Developer
1/6
5.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyotikuchi, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹23.56 L - 31.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.86 L - 48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/21
2.57 km away
New Booking
Auspire Nivam
RERA
₹67.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/29
2.57 km away
New Booking
Auspire Nivam
RERA
₹62.89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/20
2.57 km away
New Booking
Auspire Nivam
RERA
₹80.17 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/21
2.57 km away
New Booking
Auspire Nivam
RERA
₹51.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
BC
Baruah Construction
1/14
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalukbari, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹52.66 L - 60.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.62 L - 70.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AI
Agrim Infra Project Pvt Ltd
1/18
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Jalukbari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹54.52 L - 66.74 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹64.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/14
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jalukbari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.23k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1d ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
PP
Prime properties n Realtors
1/21
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Betkuchi, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹52.02 L - 59.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 94.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
PP
PR Properties
1/2
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/6
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jalukbari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L - 48.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Riscon Builders Pvt Ltd
1/19
4.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Garchuk, Guwahati

1 BHK Flat
₹27.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.61 L - 70.36 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹90.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹91.18 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.31 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
SC
STRPLED Community Plus
1/4
5.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyotikuchi, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 44.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.87 L - 51.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tetelia, Guwahati

Gotanagar
4,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tetelia, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Avantika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tetelia,Guwahati
46.61 L-89.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhiguna Residency Ph II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tetelia,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shine Shanti Greeno
Property
Tetelia,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shine Santi Greeno
Property
Tetelia,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tetelia, Guwahati

Betkuchi