Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3193

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ayodhya Colony, Prashant Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ayodhya Colony, Prashant Nagar, Pathardi Phata, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1253 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Chetana Nagar, Rane Nagar
Vraj Hill View (1203 sq.ft)
₹54.1 L - 73.8 L
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
Vraj Central Vista (1195 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Nayantara Presidency (814 sq.ft)
₹60 L - 63.5 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Sir Vishveshwarya Society (1016 sq.ft)
₹56.3 L - 65.1 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Shramsafalya Sai Miracle (1002 sq.ft)
₹49.7 L
Deepali Nagar, Nashik
Maa Bhagwati Residency (1134 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Rane Nagar, Nashik
Ishwar Pratishtha IV (1015 sq.ft)
₹48 L - 51 L
Wadala Gaon, Nashik
Suvik Aspire (1196 sq.ft)
₹64.8 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji Celestia (1168 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Govind Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
2.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3d ago
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
1w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/10
3.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 65.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/8
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 68.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
+ 1 more
1/11
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹51.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 73.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ayodhya Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
1.31 kmfrom
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
2.50 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Samarth Bhoomi
2.81 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 50.99 L
Shubh Samarth Bhoomi
Shubh Builders And Developers
2 BHK Flat Indira Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
2.83 kmfrom
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
J J Builders
2 BHK Flat Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat