More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

Flats for Sale in Nedumbassery, Aluva

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nedumbassery? Housing.com offers 44+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nedumbassery. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Nedumbassery. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nedumbassery, Aluva - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Nedumbassery, Aluva
1 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Nedumbassery, Aluva
Residential Plot (6533 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Nedumbassery, Aluva
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nedumbassery, Aluva
3 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Athani, Aluva
Residential Plot (1305 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Athani, Aluva
Residential Plot (1305 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Athani, Aluva
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kuttamassery, Aluva
Residential Plot (1740 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Athani
1 BHK Flat (474 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Nedumbassery
...Read more
MP
Magical Properties
1/14
Resale
Platinum Airport Lounge
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rehan Raza
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Cochin International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/4
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
6533 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 5.6 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Ai...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
IRFAN
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
MP
Magical Properties
1/22
4.47 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/18
4.47 km away
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹574.00/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmGift IVF Centre- 2.2 kmAluva Metro Station- 5.8 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court a...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/16
4.47 km away
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹574.00/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/21
4.95 km away
Resale
Trinity Periyar Winds
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Crescent Public SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/11
4.47 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amjad Babu
Owner
1/10
Resale
Studio
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGas Pipeline
Joseph
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Siva Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹170.00/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidyadhiraja Vidyabhavan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBadarinath Ayurveda Hospital And Research Centre- 0.1 kmFood St...+ More
Athira R Pillai
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Ajal Shamsudeen
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.4 L
Avg. price: ₹44.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
EH
EV Homes
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nedumbassery, Aluva

2 BHK Flat
₹37.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.59 L - 55.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
Updated
2d ago
SE
Seasaga Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Nedumbassery, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
K Haridas
Owner
1/59
5.74 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crescent Public School- 1.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 4.5 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.4 km
Rohit
Owner
1/2
6.07 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Ghost Convent Girls Higher Secondary School- 3.4 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 5.5 kmAluva Metro Station- 4.5...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Babu D
Owner
1/4
4.47 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Amal Luiz
Owner
1/14
5.74 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Elwin Vibin Manikat
Owner
1/17
5.3 km away
Resale
SFS Airport Royale - Cockpit
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Benoy Mathews
Owner
1/7
6.46 km away
Resale
Amity Periyar Infinia
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crescent Public School- 0.2 kmRajagiri Hospital- 3.2 kmAluva Metro Station- 3.5 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
Benoy Mathews
Owner
1/7
6.46 km away
Resale
Amity Periyar Infinia
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedWater Supply
AG
Atlas Gold Townships
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nedumbassery, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
₹33.12 L - 36.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.91 L - 78.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 81.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
DH
Dew Homes
1/8

3, 4 BHK Villas in Nedumbassery, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹63.18 L - 72 L
4 BHK Villa
₹75.87 L - 94.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
AG
Atlas Gold Townships
1/8

1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Nedumbassery, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
₹23.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.26 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹47.73 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹63.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
AC
AC City Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Nedumbassery, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
₹21.28 L - 54.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
SH
Shwas Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
6.69 km away

3 BHK Villa in National Puzhayoram, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹79.9 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
FA
Flair Alliance
1/7
4.19 km away

1 BHK Flat in Athani, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
₹22.68 L - 25.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nedumbassery, Aluva

Gallery Cover Pic of Dew Airport Greens
3, 4 BHK Villas
Nedumbassery,Aluva
63.18 L-94.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlas Celestial Park