Sponsored
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba, Kolkata
Avg. Price
₹9.38 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Kolkata
Kasba
Aspirations Crescent
Brochure
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Aspirations Crescent - Brochure
By
Aspirations Group
Kasba, Kolkata
1.59 Cr - 1.6 Cr
₹8.67 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹78.83 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹8.67 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1831 - 1845 sq.ft.
Check Reviews for Aspirations
Check Floor Plans of Aspirations Grandeur
Discover Malabar Apartments
Learn About 2 BHK Villas
AP Krishna Chaya
115E Rashbehari Avenue
D P Ashray
Swarna Apartments 125
S D Kanaklata
Soham Chayabithi
Aastha 11
Happy Valley Tulip Garden
Bidisha 23A Ekdalia Place
Resale Projects in Kasba
Webstar Serene