More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Flats for Sale in Simrol, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Simrol? Housing.com offers 52+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Simrol. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Simrol. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Simrol, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1008 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Simrol, Indore
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹20.51 L
Simrol, Indore
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Simrol, Indore
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Simrol, Indore
Residential Plot (880 sq.ft)
₹8.8 L
Simrol, Indore
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Simrol, Indore
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹11.96 L
Simrol, Indore
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Simrol, Indore
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Simrol, Indore
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹16.84 L
Hatod, Indore
...Read more
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/7
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.24k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Krishna Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
KS
Kumar Seth
1/2
Resale
Saakar Real Life Phase 3
RERA
₹20.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Krishna Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/9
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Krishna Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/7
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Krishna Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/19
Resale
Sumti Sanskruti Landmark
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Krishna Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/5
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Krishna Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Kaushik
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.84 L
Avg. price: ₹421.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Krishna Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Indore Luxury Property
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Kaushik Nayak
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹16.84 L
Avg. price: ₹421.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Krishna Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Priyanka
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Krishna Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Azeemul Hasan
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Ojasvi Tamrakar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
Tanishq Awasthi
1/4
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Krishna Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Mamta Shukla
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Krishna Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 km
Kratika Jaiswal
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹275.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Tanishq Awasthi
1/16
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Krishna Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sumti Estate
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Simrol

425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
Siddhartha Domicile Creation
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Simrol

405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request