Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Baghbazar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Baghbazar)

KR
Kish Realty
1/11
6.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UG
Unimark Group
1/21
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ghose Bagan, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2751 - 4044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
BG
Belani Group Of Companies
1/33
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raja Bazar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1477 - 3783 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2014
PG
Prasad Group
1/24
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankurgachi, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1172 - 2062 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
BG
Bengal ghg developer Pvt Ltd
1/30
5.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shibpur, Howrah

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.52 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.14 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 3922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AR
Arya Realty
1/9
5.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Taltala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1733 - 2185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SG
Swastic Group
1/2
6.1 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Park Street Area, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
EH
Ecoprime Highrises
1/7
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Park Street Area, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 2691 - 2936 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baghbazar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
6.56 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
WI
Wellside Infrastructure
1/7
6.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Park Street Area, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹9.45 Cr - 10.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 4500 - 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PI
Prudent Infrarealty
1/49
6.5 kms away
Altius
RERA

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr - 5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr - 6.35 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.04 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹10.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2168 - 6200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
TR
Tilakratan Realtors
1/23
6.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1639 - 2819 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
OG
Orbit Group
1/16
6.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bhowanipore, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.35 Cr - 9.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 3800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AR
Alcove Realty
1/30
6.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Sizes: 1527 - 2524 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
TP
Tirath Projects
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.52k/sq.ftSizes: 536 - 948 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
KH
Kankaria Holdings
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1407 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Baghbazar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Anuskas Subarna Villa
Property
Baghbazar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanvi B S Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baghbazar,Kolkata
64.0 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Shibayan Enclave
Property
Baghbazar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akash Ganga Apartment
Property
Baghbazar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paul Gita Apartment
Property
Baghbazar,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baghbazar, Kolkata

Chitpur
1,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyam Bazar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shobhabazar
16,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Girish Park
1 people rated this locality
5
22,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghusuri
4,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Beniatola
6,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maniktala
4 people rated this locality
4.94
8,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kashipur
3 people rated this locality
4.33
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hedua
6,445