Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

2 BHK for sale in Baghbazar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Baghbazar? Housing.com offers 6+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Baghbazar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Baghbazar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1048 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Baghbazar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Baghbazar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Baghbazar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹77.5 L
Baghbazar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Baghbazar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Baghbazar, Kolkata
Shanvi B S Apartment (840 sq.ft)
₹64 L - 77 L
Baghbazar, Kolkata
...Read more
PR
Phoenix Realesthatic
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Shyambazar Metro StationLift
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - BaghbazarClose to Shyambazar Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shyambazar Metro StationLift24*7 SecurityClose to Eskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - Baghbazar
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
Amaresh Banerjee
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Baghbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025