Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Hedua, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Hedua? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Hedua, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (998 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Hedua, Kolkata
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Hedua)

GG
GM Group
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 2 more
1/10
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/27
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 888 - 1121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hedua

Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
3.40 kmfrom
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
GM Meena Galaxy
GM Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Beliaghata, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
3.81 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 2.39 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 1
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
3.99 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
4.09 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 7 more
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SR
SK Royal Group
1/16
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 49.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 67.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
L
Liberty Realestate
1/4
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shyam Bazar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.48 L - 50.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JJ
J J Properties
1/20
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
NR
Neksus Realties
1/16
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belgachia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1064 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
S
Slab
1/3
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1151 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
1/24
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Hedua

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
by S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Partha Adhikari
Owner
1/21
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Cossipore- 1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 3.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Cossipore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hedua, Kolkata

Darjipara
14,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hedua, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Ms RB Mahabir Apartment
Property
Hedua,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda Bhavan
Property
Hedua,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hedua, Kolkata

Girish Park
1 people rated this locality
5
22,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Bagan
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyam Bazar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maniktala
4 people rated this locality
4.94
8,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baghbazar
7,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shobhabazar
16,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
College Street
2 people rated this locality
5
7,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jorasanko
6,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jorabagan
10,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Machuabazar
6,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year