Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sadguru Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sadguru Nagar)

SB
Sairaj Builders & Developers
1/20
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹61.56 L - 62.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/16
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹73.07 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 1284 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/12
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.78k/sq.ftSizes: 1219 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/10
0.7 km away

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L - 91.88 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 983 - 2440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/18
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/16
0.7 km away

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.49 L - 93.29 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 2488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AB
Aakar Buildcon
1/7
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Tidke Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹54.29 L - 80.03 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/8
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2196 - 2869 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2013
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/16
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in D. K. Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1273 - 2426 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SG
Suyash Group
1/19
4.5 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Chandshi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.65 Cr - 2.67 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3896 - 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PS
Patil Shah Housing
1/18
4.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Veer Sawarkar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
PR
Pearl Residency
1/2
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Chunchale

2 BHK Villa
₹32.68 L - 37.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 663 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
AJ
Ananth Jayanthi Developers
1/7
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Satpur

2 BHK Flat
₹71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.27 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 818 - 1538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
EW
Ekta World
1/25
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pathardi Phata

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 1480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/16
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Chandshi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
28915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 4144 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chandshi

2 BHK Flat
₹48.24 L - 51.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 737 - 793 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
5.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Chandshi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1618 - 1823 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
5.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Chandshi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 3566 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandshi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftSizes: 767 - 1057 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
RD
Renuka Developers
1/6
5.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Anandvalli

4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 4250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sadguru Nagar, Nashik

Karmayogi Nagar
6,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sadashiv Nagar
5,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pangre Mala
5,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Icchamani Colony
4,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sadguru Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol City Two
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sadguru Nagar,Nashik
53.73 L-68.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Viveria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sadguru Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Roongta Meridian
3 BHK Apartment
Govind Nagar, Nashik
31.62 L-32.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Harmony
2 BHK Apartment
Sadguru Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers Indigo Park
3.5 BHK Apartment
Sadguru Nagar,Nashik
83.48 L-94.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramas Saffron
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sadguru Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Hill Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Sadguru Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Auspicia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sadguru Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Height
3 BHK Apartment
Sadguru Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Venkatesh Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sadguru Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sadguru Nagar, Nashik

Govind Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
6,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tidke Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TIDKE NAGAR
6,181