Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Malpani Saffron Building No 2

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
by Malpani Estates

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

13

1 Acres

Malpani Saffron, by Malpani Estates, presents luxurious 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK and 3 BHK apartments located in Pathardi Phata, Nashik. These spacious and well-designed units range from 893.51 square foot to 1,244.63 square foot carpet areas.The project interiors are smartly crafted to present a well-lit, ventilated and space-saving units with vitrified tile flooring and branded CP fittings. The project offers all the basic facilities to ensure residents enjoy a serene urban lifestyle.The locality enjoys easy connectivity to various parts of the city via well-developed road and rail public transport. Nashik Road Railway Station is 12.1 kilometres away from the project. Numerous schools, colleges, hospitals and other civic utilities are available here....Read more
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Community Buildings
Closed Car Parking
+8
Malpani Saffron Building No 2 Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Malpani Saffron Building No 2)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Deepraj Patil
Owner
1/16
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab Paschim P...+ More
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
3.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
3.6 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Superspeciality H...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Pathardi Phata

Pathardi Phata,Nashik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
35.45 L - 46.61 L
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
2, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
59.34 L - 1.25 Cr
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
54.14 L - 92.61 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Vedas Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
43.89 L-50.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Gemini Heights III Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogeshwar Shivalik Sankalp
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
14.8 L-24.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Narkhede Star Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogeshwar Shivalik Siddhi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upendra Nagar Colony,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskar Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Corner Jacob Skyline Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvadnya Towers
1 BHK Apartment
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Narayani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Laxmi Blossom
2 BHK Apartment
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Ganesha Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik