Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Resale properties in Renwal Manji, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Vikash
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BANSAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAIPUR- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Raji Kurup
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Panwaliya, Jaipur
Resale
Janak Nandini 551 Rohini Nagar I
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹476.00/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmTeelawala Bus Stop- 1.7 km
Updated
2w ago
Shivam Kushwaha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5940 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Renwal Manji for Rs. 2299999
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹387.00/sq.ft
5940 sq.ft
Shankar Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 820 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Renwal Manji for Rs. 1240000
Resale
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2025
Possession status
Nearby: