Sponsored
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Shalimar One World Marbella
By Shalimar Corp Limited
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Configurations
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Contact
Sponsored
₹1.95 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Ekana Ontario R3
By Ekana Sportz City Pvt Ltd
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Configurations
3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Contact
Home
Lucknow
Gomti Nagar
Rustle Court
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Rustle Court Price & Floor Plan
By
MI Builders Ltd
Sector-6, Gomti Nagar, Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow
1.07 Cr - 1.73 Cr
₹7.35 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹52.9 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹7.35 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1450 - 2350 sq.ft.
Flats in Gomti Nagar
Flats in Sector 6
Flats in Malesemau
Flats in Khargapur
Flats in Sector 4
Flats in Bhaisora
Flats in Sector 1
Flats in Badhamau
Flats in Mastemau
Flats in Lonapur
Flats in Chandiyamau
Flats in Ujariyaon
Flats in Viram Khand-2
Flats in Vineet Khand
Flats in Vijay Khand 2
Flats in Vishal Khand - 3
Flats in Virat Khand 2
Flats in Vivek Khand 1
Flats in Vivek Khand 3
New Projects in Gomti Nagar
Eldeco Imperia
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Dhanushkoti Avikalp Estate
CCS Amor
Udai Grand
Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
Shalimar Valencia County East
Amrawati Midtown
Rohit The Elite
Shalimar One World Pinnacle
Resale Projects in Gomti Nagar
Shalimar Garden Bay Phase 1 Villa
Grah Imperial Villas Phase 1
Ansal API Pocket 4 Sector L Sushant Golf City
Ansal API Pocket 6 Sector G SGC LKO
One Oak Atmos
Omaxe Residency
Omaxe GH 1 Grand Omaxe Phase 1 AT Omaxe Integrated
Omaxe GH 4 Residency II Phase II AT Omaxe Integrated T
Omaxe GH 1 Grand Omaxe Phase 3 AT Omaxe Integrated
Omaxe GH 1 Grand Omaxe Phase 2 AT Omaxe Integrated