Sponsored
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
Avg. Price
₹5.49 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Ahmedabad
Vaishno Devi Circle
Sakar Heights
Location Map
Last updated: May 6, 2026
Sakar Heights Directions
By
Sakar Infra Projects
B/h Auda Garden, Khoraj, Near Vaishno Devi Circle On SG Highway, North West, Ahmedabad
1.09 Cr - 1.25 Cr
₹87.98 K/sq.yd
EMI starts at ₹54.12 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Mar, 2024
Possession Starts
₹87.98 K/sq.yd
Avg. Price
123.89 - 141.56 sq.yd.
Sizes
Sakar Heights Location Map
Locality Guide
for Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
Share
Vaishno Devi Circle is an locality in North West, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad District, Gujarat, India, 382421. Adalaj (7.49 Km), Sargasan (9.52 Km), Chandkheda (13.06 Km), Sughad (14.51 ...
Discover Prices at Sheetal Dharohar
Check Prices for Sarva One 26
Flats in Vaishno Devi Circle
Flats in Near Nirma University On SG Highway
Flats in Kameshwar Society, Hirawadi
Flats in Sarvoday Society
Flats in Swaminarayan Park Society
Flats in Saurabh Society
Flats in New Commercial Mills Staff Society