Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 182

2 BHK for sale in Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vaishno Devi Circle? Choose from 263+ New Projects, 332+ Resale Properties and 27+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Vaishno Devi Circle. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Royal Crown (658 sq.ft)
₹65.7 L - 67 L
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
Anant Aarambh Article (625 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1422 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1489 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1214 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (736 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (967 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
...Read more
RR
Rawal Realty
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vaishno Devi Circle

2 BHK Flat
₹65.73 L - 67.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AI
Anant Infra Project
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vaishno Devi Circle

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SR
SpaceNine Realty
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Royal Crown
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadChildren Play A...+ More
SA
Space Age Consultants
1/7
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedaba...+ More
SA
Space Age Consultants
1/2
New Booking
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool ...+ More
CA
City Address Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Adani Aster Phase 1
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jay Swaminarayan Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Keshar Aalayam
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmeda...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
ALLOFT Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Ansh Aaradhya
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundBachelor FriendlyClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality H...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishno Devi Circle

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Gardenia
3.22 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 80.0 L
Swastik Gardenia
Swastik Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
NR
NM REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Elysium Novus
3.67 kmfrom
₹79.76 L - 1.23 Cr
Adani Elysium Novus
Adani Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Shantigram, Ahmedabad
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sepal Elegant 6
3.70 kmfrom
₹58.74 L - 76.15 L
Sepal Elegant 6
Swetalee Developers Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Zundal, Ahmedabad
RG
Realty Gateway
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Scarlet Springs
5.57 kmfrom
₹58.15 L - 80.36 L
Scarlet Springs
SCARLET INFRA SPACE
2, 3 BHK Flats New Ranip, Ahmedabad
RG
Realty Gateway
Seller
LE
Let Easy Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Anand Ilyf
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
MR
MADHAV REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
UR
UPADHYAY REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad  • ...+ More
VP
Valley Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadChildren Play Area ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
ND
NEST DEAL REALTY
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Ratnamani Trident Elanzza
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
AR
Avishkar Realty PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Royal Crown
RERA
₹61.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadPower Backup...+ More
CP
Chandan Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Royal Crown
RERA
₹61.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad...+ More
HN
HeaveN Nest Realty LLP
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Pacifica North Enclave
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad24*7 SecurityG...+ More
AS
Abhimanyu Singh Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Ansh Aaradhya
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
VR
Vaani Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Gala Celestia
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to SGVP International SchoolClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Ho...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HR
Harshil Rajput
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vikshi Realty
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MP
Maulik Patel
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Royal Crown
RERA
₹70.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadLiftPower Ba...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vishal Shah
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Adani Aster Phase 1
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantLibraryGolf Course
DE
Disha Estate Management Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
New Booking
Ansh Aaradhya
RERA
₹51.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NP
Novel Properties
1/25
Resale
Gala Haven
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temp...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad

Khodiyar
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Near Nirma University On SG Highway
6,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tremont
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
1.01 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica North Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
SG Highway, Ahmedabad
46.79 L-47.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Empiirean
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
2.34 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashvat Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
69.7 L-69.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Leaf
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
65.21 L-83.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Wind Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
93.1 L-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Alaska Skyview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
34.59 L-44.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gala Haven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
62.47 L-88.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica Reflections
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
On SG Highway, Ahmedabad
66.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Crown
5, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes