Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Vaishno Devi Circle)

Harshad
Owner
1/17
3.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Indian International School In Ahmedabad - Best International CBSE School- 1.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital ...+ More
Viren Dave
Owner
1/26
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital- 0.1 kmVadaj Metro Station- 0.1 kmArved Transcube Plaza - The Family Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Mitalben Raval
Owner
1/39
5.4 kms away
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Jitesh Vacheta
Owner
1/22
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmBalmukund Children Hospital- New Ranip- 0.9 kmVadaj Metro Station- 0.1 kmArved Transcube Plaza -...+ More
Kunal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1367 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Zundal for Rs. 6000000
3.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puna International School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Alpesh Pancahl
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Jagatpur for Rs. 4500000
3.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Indian International School In Ahmedabad - Best International CBSE School- 1.1 kmKD Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro...+ More
KALPESH PRAJAPATI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1030 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chandkheda for Rs. 8500000
4.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in Tragad Road - Chandkheda, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 0.1 km  •...+ More
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Vinayak Residency
5.6 kms away

1 BHK Builder Floor in New Ranip

1 BHK Builder Floor
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.51k/sq.ftSizes: 450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad

Khodiyar
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Near Nirma University On SG Highway
6,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tremont
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
1.01 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica North Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
SG Highway, Ahmedabad
46.79 L-47.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Wind Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
93.1 L-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashvat Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
69.7 L-69.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Empiirean
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
2.34 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gala Haven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
62.47 L-88.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Leaf
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
65.21 L-83.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica Reflections