Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 335

Resale properties in Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
UR
UNIQUE REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Pacifica North Enclave
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to KD Hospital - Best Multisp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dwarkesh PROPERTY SOLUTION
Play video
1/41
Verified
Resale
Akshar Tulsi Status
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bharat Rami
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Akshar Tulsi Status
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
TP
The Prop King Realty
Play video
1/23
Resale
Sangani Shaligram Lakeview
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftClose to TempleEarthquake Resistant
TP
The Prop King Realty
Play video
1/27
Resale
Platinum Saaga
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLiftEarthquake Resistant
TP
The Prop King Realty
Play video
1/16
Resale
Shree Balaji Wind Park
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Play video
1/38
Verified
Resale
Samvaad Sonnet
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishno Devi Circle

Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
4.99 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Sculpture
Vibgyor Reality
3 BHK Flat Ognaj, Ahmedabad
VR
Vibgyor Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhikesh Trogon Centre Court
₹2.55 Cr - 4.57 Cr
Radhikesh Trogon Centre Court
Radhikesh Projects Llp
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
SS
SATTVA SHRAVANA SPACESS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ambrosia
3.26 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Adani Ambrosia
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Shantigram, Ahmedabad
HN
HeaveN Nest Realty LLP
Seller + 1 more
VB
Vishal Bhai
Play video
1/32
Resale
Divyajyot Sarang Lakeview
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadChildren ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SR
Signature Realty
1/28
Resale
Ganesh Exotica Bungalows
RERA
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
3762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
DP
Dwarkesh PROPERTY SOLUTION
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Swastik Riviera
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadLiftPower Bac...+ More
DP
Dwarkesh PROPERTY SOLUTION
Play video
1/43
Resale
The Castle
RERA
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.02k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SA
Space Age Consultants
1/20
Resale
Pride Ganesh Pride
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
RC
RAHI CONSULTANT
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
CA
City Address Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pacifica North Enclave
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jay Swaminarayan Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Keshar Aalayam
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmeda...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
R R Solution
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
2547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
HR
Harshil Rajput
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadLiftPower Ba...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Avishkar Realty PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/40
Verified
Resale
Minolt Artham 97
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadGymn...+ More
LE
Let Easy Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Anand Ilyf
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SP
Sarthak Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Divyajyot Sarang Lakeview
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Ho...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
R R Solution
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
3312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmeda...+ More
RR
R R Solution
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingLift24*7 Security
CP
Chandan Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Avibhanam Panache
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadClo...+ More
DA
Dishi Assets Management
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Shivanta Rigel
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingSmart Home
GP
Greendot Property
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Adani Embrace
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
2238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadLiftGated Com...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MP
Maulik Patel
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadClose to SGVP Int...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MR
MADHAV REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VP
Valley Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadChildren Play Area ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad

Khodiyar
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Near Nirma University On SG Highway
6,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tremont
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
1.01 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica North Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
SG Highway, Ahmedabad
46.79 L-47.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Empiirean
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
2.34 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashvat Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
69.7 L-69.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Leaf
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
65.21 L-83.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Wind Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
93.1 L-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Alaska Skyview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
34.59 L-44.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gala Haven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
62.47 L-88.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica Reflections
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
On SG Highway, Ahmedabad
66.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Crown
5, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes