Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Vasupujya Kautilya 99

Sort by:
Relevance
VK
by Vasupujya Corporation

2 BHK Apartment

8

1 Acres

Residential homebuyers are in for some luck because developers Vasupujya Corporation have just started development for the project of Kautilya 99, in Ahmedabads Chandkheda. The project is offering buyers the chance to have an excellent home solution that boasts of fine home design and floor planning, ever seen in Chandkheda. At a competitive price you can own an apartment home here that comes gratis with car parking facilities, landscaped gardens, a CCTV-guided secure complex, and elevator services to let you out to enjoy them!Chandkheda is sparkling on the radar of homebuyers and estate developers alike. The proximity to the natural waterbody of River Sabarmati offers the residents some climatic relief and a natural hotspot to visit. The locality is also known to be the home for a number of reputed business brands. So, those employed in Chandkhedas business sector would find it perfectly convenient to call this project their home....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Entrance Lobby
Tennis Court
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+8
Vasupujya Kautilya 99 Project Images
LE
Let Easy Realty
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Vasupujya Kautilya 99
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago