Sponsored
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
By Tirupati Group Jaipur
Bani Park, Jaipur
Configurations
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Avg. Price
₹8.8 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Jaipur
Sindhi Camp
Siddha Basil
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Siddha Basil Price & Floor Plan
By
Siddha Group
Sindhi Camp, Jaipur
1.12 Cr - 1.33 Cr
₹5.5 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹55.68 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹5.5 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2039 - 2423 sq.ft.
Sizes
Siddha Basil - Available Floor Plans
Quick Links
Siddha Basil - Brochure
Siddha Basil - Location Map
Siddha Basil - Reviews & Ratings
Trending Searches
Find 3 BHK Apartments in Bani Park
Check Prices for Siddhi Vinayak Anuradha Vihar
View Indralok Apartment Reviews
Find 4 BHK Apartments in Jaipur
Find Your Dream Home in Jaipur
Find Prices for Siddha Jain Kunj
Check Prices for Siddha Regal
Explore Apartments in Bani Park
Explore Siddha Hans Apartments
Explore Siddha Mayur Apartments
Learn About SNG Group Jaipur
Find 3 BHK Apartments in Jaipur