Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted
Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.
Not Now
Allow
Buy in Nashik
MIDC Ambad
Download App
List Property
Free
Saved
Home
Nashik
MIDC Ambad
Sky Avenue
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Sky Avenue Price & Floor Plan
By
Sky Infrastructure
Kamthwade - Ambad MIDC Link Road, MIDC Ambad, Nashik
17.92 L - 24.64 L
₹3.2 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹9.49 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹3.2 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
560 - 770 sq.ft.
Sizes
Sky Avenue - Available Floor Plans
Quick Links
Sky Avenue - Location Map
Sky Avenue - Reviews & Ratings
Popular Localities
Flats in Mahalakshmi Nagar
Flats in Ajmeri Nagar
Flats in Krishna Nagar
Flats in DGP Nagar
Flats in Murari Nagar
Flats in Ekdant Nagar
Flats in Ambad Village
Flats in Mahajan Nagar
Flats in Jai Hind Colony
Flats in Kewal Park
Flats in Gajpushpa Colony
Flats in Swami Nagar
Flats in Ramkrishna Nagar
Flats in Nandanvan Colony
Flats in Gulmohar Colony
Flats in Kathda
Flats in Kailash Society
Flats in Raviwar Karanja
Flats in Shinde Wada
Flats in Tapowan
New Projects in MIDC Ambad
New Rajashree Pride Apartment
Avadh Imperia
Satyam Sidhi Vinayak Height
Mahalaxmi Nagar 43
Vinayaka Samarth Classic
Shivdhara
Trimurti Saptashrungi Aradhana
Vilas Vitthal Blossom
S M Mangalmurti Avenue
Akshar Avadh Elite
Resale Projects in MIDC Ambad
Saarthak Garima
SM Archit Annex
Shivyog Gajanan Plaza
Jadhav Park
Sanklecha Comfort Zone
Ravi Aakar Vedantaa Avenue
Aryan Regal Ashtvinayak
Chupon Business Hub
Ganaraj Marigold
Avani Vastu Elite
Popular Searches
MIDC Ambad Overview
Property Rates in MIDC Ambad, Nashik
Flats in MIDC Ambad
Apartments in MIDC Ambad
House for sale in MIDC Ambad
Builder Floor in MIDC Ambad
Plots for sale in MIDC Ambad
Villas for Sale in MIDC Ambad
1 RK for Sale in MIDC Ambad
1 BHK for Sale in MIDC Ambad
2 BHK for Sale in MIDC Ambad
3 BHK for Sale in MIDC Ambad
4 BHK for Sale in MIDC Ambad
Builders in MIDC Ambad