Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 340

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bailey Road, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Jayprakash Narayan ...+ More
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
1/33
6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
4w ago
MD
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in North Shastri Nagar, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
AH
Aarohi Homes
1/23
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PV
Prop Ventures
1/5
2.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
MM
Mundeshwari Multicon
1/44
7.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
AA
Apna Ashiana Homes
1/12
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
KS
Kirti Sagar Construction Pvt Ltd
1/30
5.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹56.88 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.97 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SO
Shree Om Sai Group
1/29
6.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹61.16 L - 77.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.16 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ashiana Digha Road, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹67.93 L - 74.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹88.02 L - 88.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/8
6.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AB
ASHIANA BUILDCON PVT LTD
1/19
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Phulwari Sharif, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹84.9 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
GM
Gulabi Mega Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/16
5.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹38.07 L - 49.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.48 L - 76.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
KC
Kumar Construction
1/34
5.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur - Khagaul Road, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
SS
Sai Sampann Infra LLP
1/28
5.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹73.58 L - 83.16 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L - 83.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.24 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
MV
Maurya Vihar Builders And Construction Pvt Ltd
1/20
6.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L - 77.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.9 L - 95.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/17
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1d ago
KG
Kashyap Green Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1d ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/7
4.54 km away
New Booking
₹59.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/23
5.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jamsaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1d ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/29
9.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sampatchak, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹36.7 L - 39.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹30.52 L - 46.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 69.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.7 L - 96.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/9
3.22 km away
New Booking
₹70.13 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
KG
Kashyap Green Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
6.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
PV
Prop Ventures
1/6
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/20
3.52 km away
New Booking
Aarohi City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming PoolPower Backup
UE
Umrawat Engicon Private Limited
1/10
5.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
5d ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/6
3.22 km away
New Booking
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/13
8.52 km away
New Booking
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bailey Road, Patna

Maner
1 people rated this locality
3
6,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bailey Road, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Supriya Geeta Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Mani Orchid
3 BHK Apartment
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Narayan Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bailey Road,Patna
35.7 L-51.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shanti Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urmila Vamika Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Vijay Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Ozone Plaza
3 BHK Apartment
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakhan Raj
2.5 BHK Apartment
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharde Maa Gayatri Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bailey Road,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bailey Road, Patna

Sheikhpura
1 people rated this locality
5
6,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
10,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft