Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bailey Road, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bailey Road)

Mukesh Tiwary
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLounge Before Wicket- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Pranav Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
Niraj
Owner
1/8
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 kmFa...+ More
AARTHIK HOUSING LTD
Owner
1/5
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Khagaul- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Emergency Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Mauza Khajpura, Patna- 0.1 kmR C W...+ More
A K Mishra
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmLounge Before Wicket- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Farha Ahmad
Owner
1/16
0.9 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmBiryani Mahal- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Himanshu Shekhar
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Prashant Bhardwaj
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmHarilal's- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Alok
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.2 kmHarilal's- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
NIKHIL ANAND GIRI
Owner
1/9
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bailey Road, Patna

Maner
1 people rated this locality
3
6,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bailey Road, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Mani Orchid
3 BHK Apartment
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Narayan Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bailey Road,Patna
35.7 L-51.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shanti Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Mansarover Enclave
Property
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urmila Vamika Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Vijay Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gharonda Complex
Property
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aristone Hitech City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Khelari Sanvardhini Society
Property
Bailey Road,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bailey Road, Patna

Sheikhpura
1 people rated this locality
5
6,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
10,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samanpura
6,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajbansi Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.5
7,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrapuri
4 people rated this locality