0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Bailey Road, Patna under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Realty Bihar
1/2
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/11
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmGhoomar Tr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to D A V Public SchoolPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Jayprakash Narayan ...+ More
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
KS
Kaushal Singh (broker)
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/4
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
RN
Raconns Nexus Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/6
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
RB
Realty Bihar
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RB
Realty Bihar
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Ankit
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
6d ago
Arun Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to D A V Public SchoolClose to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, PatnaChil...+ More
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bailey Road, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹35.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.52 L - 51.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bailey Road, Patna

Maner
1 people rated this locality
3
6,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bailey Road, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Mani Orchid
3 BHK Apartment
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Narayan Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bailey Road,Patna
35.7 L-51.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shanti Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Mansarover Enclave
Property
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urmila Vamika Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Vijay Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gharonda Complex
Property
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aristone Hitech City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Khelari Sanvardhini Society