Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 182

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
KI
KARMA INFRACON
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shukla Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kokar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 74.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
5d ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mesra, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹33.53 L - 39.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandra, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L - 37.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L - 62.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 86.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
OB
Oceanik Buildtech and Construction
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 90.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mesra, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹48.64 L - 72.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.05 L - 95.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
T
Tanya
1/2
New Booking
₹67.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
T
Tanya
1/2
New Booking
₹76.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/25
New Booking
Prarthana Uma Exotica
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
T
Tanya
1/2
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
SK
Sanjeev Kumar Gupta
New Booking
₹68.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/12
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
R
RECP
1/20
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bishop Westcott Girls' School, Doranda24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/5
Resale
₹85.14 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/8
Resale
₹61.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/8
Resale
₹55.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
R
RECP
1/20
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
Resale
₹88.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
Resale
₹95.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ranchi, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Hills Sector 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
61.0 L-91.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchwati Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
68.4 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep The Ark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanka,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiyana Savitri Enclave
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Tupudana,Ranchi
52.88 L-76.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingdom Helena Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Puram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Namkum,Ranchi
47.56 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisith Oak Valley
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Namkum,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Garden Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hinoo Heritage
3 BHK Apartment
Shukla Colony,Ranchi
67.5 L-73.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ramdeo Garden Block C
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Namkum,Ranchi
39.22 L-53.65 L

Popular Locality for sale in Ranchi, Ranchi

Bariatu
14 people rated this locality
4.7
4,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanke
5 people rated this locality
4.4
5,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft