More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1436

Flats for Sale in Singh More, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Singh More? Housing.com offers 18+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Singh More. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Singh More. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Singh More, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Singh More, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Singh More, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹53.64 L
Singh More, Ranchi
Hinoo Heritage (1500 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Shukla Colony, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Singh More
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Singh More
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Singh More, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1795 sq.ft)
₹89.75 L
Singh More
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Singh More, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Singh More, Ranchi
...Read more
T
Tanya
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
R
Raj
1/11
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹53.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
KI
KARMA INFRACON
1/6
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shukla Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/35
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/12
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
JP
Jhar Properties
1/9
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinay Kumar Bhagat
1/6
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹89.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/10
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vijay Pandey
1/2
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
R
RECP
1/20
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIClose to Spring City MallClose to Birsa Munda Airport, Ranchi
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
7.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
5.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
6.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹94.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1w ago
T
Tanya
1/2
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹67.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
T
Tanya
1/9
2.23 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/9
10.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.05 L - 95.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
T
Tanya
1/2
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹76.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
11.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
12.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
T
Tanya
1/2
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹71.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/12
4.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Tupudana, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.88 L - 58.31 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹67.71 L - 76.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
T
Tanya
1/3
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹73.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
T
Tanya
1/2
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
T
Tanya
1/2
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹73.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
T
Tanya
1/4
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹58.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
T
Tanya
1/2
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
T
Tanya
1/3
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹52.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Tender Heart Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Bridge ford school tu...+ More
Komal
Owner
1/22
4.13 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
7.96 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Singh More, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaliya Hemu Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Singh More,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mecon Vatika
2 BHK Apartment
Singh More,Ranchi
34.33 L-34.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Triveni Roshan
Property
Singh More,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Singh More, Ranchi

Hesag
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanchnatoli
4,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maharatoli
11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhurwa
26,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hatia
6 people rated this locality
4.63
3,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinoo
1 people rated this locality
5
3,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Nagar
4,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hundru
2 people rated this locality
5
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prem Nagar
7,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gitilpiri
7,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft