Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Ready to Move Properties in Singh More, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
Jhar Properties
1/9
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/12
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/10
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
R
Raj
1/11
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vijay Pandey
1/2
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
SK
Sanjeev Kumar Gupta
1/5
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jawahar Vidya Mandir, ShyamaliLift24*7 Security
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/35
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
R
RECP
1/20
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIClose to Spring City MallClose to Birsa Munda Airport, Ranchi
Yashasvi Raj
Owner
1/17
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
Sneha Kumari
1/6
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
KD
Kashish Developers Pvt Ltd.

2 BHK Flat in Singh More

2 BHK Flat
₹34.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.68k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Utkarshini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Singh More for Rs. 3500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago