Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Ready to Move Properties in Hatia, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
T
Tanya
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AR
Amar Roy
1/4
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
2831 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- 0.1 kmSumit...+ More
S
Sanjeet
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/9
New Booking
₹58.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
R
RECP
1/29
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationDay Care CenterVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AG
Anaadi Group
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hatia

2 BHK Flat
₹24.97 L - 30.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.97 L - 45.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
AC
Ananya Construction
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hatia

1 BHK Flat
₹13.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.85 L - 27.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 38.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
JD
Jaishree Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hatia

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Ram Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 12 BHK Villa for sale in Hatia for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Ashok Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1020 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hatia for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Kundan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1940 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hatia for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Ishwar Deep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1212 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hatia for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KD Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hatia for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shri Ganesh Construction And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ganesh Height

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hatia

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023