0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Hatia, Ranchi under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
T
Tanya
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/9
New Booking
₹58.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Amar Roy
1/4
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
2831 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
1/9
New Booking
₹78.93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sanjeet
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/8
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R
RECP
1/29
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationDay Care CenterVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AG
Anaadi Group
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hatia, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹24.97 L - 30.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.97 L - 45.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
AC
Ananya Construction
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hatia, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹13.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.85 L - 27.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 38.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
Uma Kant
Owner
2232 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hatia, Ranchi
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
2232 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Rajat Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 797 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hatia for Rs. 4063000
Resale
₹40.63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
6d ago
Prayasdevelopers
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1210 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hatia for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jan, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KD Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hatia for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Ram Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 12 BHK Villa for sale in Hatia for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Ashok Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1020 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hatia for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Kundan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1940 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hatia for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Ishwar Deep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1212 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hatia for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hatia, Ranchi

Choybasatoli
3,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hatia, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Assri Heritage City Block A And B
Property
Hatia,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anaadi Sri Ram Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hatia,Ranchi
24.97 L-45.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Motyl Sriram Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Hatia,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya Madhu Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hatia,Ranchi
13.2 L-38.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hatia,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ganesh Height
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hatia,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Faquiha Alka Palace
Property
Hatia,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hatia, Ranchi

Pithiyatil
2 people rated this locality
5
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singh More
1 people rated this locality
5
4,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft