More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1406

Flats for Sale in Pithiyatil, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pithiyatil? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pithiyatil. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Pithiyatil. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pithiyatil, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aashiyana Savitri Enclave (1175 sq.ft)
₹52.88 L - 76.51 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1504 sq.ft)
₹67.68 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park (1136 sq.ft)
₹85.2 L - 2.63 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Hatia, Ranchi
Hinoo Heritage (1500 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Shukla Colony, Ranchi
Shaurya Kunj (1880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pundag, Ranchi
Eklavya Residence (2300 sq.ft)
₹94.28 L
Pundag, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1690 sq.ft)
₹76.05 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Singh More, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1595 sq.ft)
₹71.78 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
...Read more
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Tupudana, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.88 L - 58.31 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹67.71 L - 76.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
T
Tanya
1/2
0.54 km away
New Booking
₹67.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
8.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
T
Tanya
1/9
1.62 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
KI
KARMA INFRACON
1/6
6.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shukla Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
9.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
8.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹94.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
T
Tanya
1/2
0.54 km away
New Booking
₹76.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
T
Tanya
1/9
3.85 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
T
Tanya
1/2
0.54 km away
New Booking
₹71.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
T
Tanya
1/3
0.54 km away
New Booking
₹73.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
T
Tanya
1/2
0.54 km away
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
T
Tanya
1/2
0.54 km away
New Booking
₹73.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
T
Tanya
1/4
0.54 km away
New Booking
₹58.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
T
Tanya
1/2
0.54 km away
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
T
Tanya
1/3
0.54 km away
New Booking
₹52.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Tender Heart Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Bridge ford school tu...+ More
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
13.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/9
14.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.05 L - 95.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
15.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
16.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/6
8.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Namkum, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.22 L - 40.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹49.02 L - 53.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹53.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
14.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
2.64 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.62 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
T
Tanya
1/8
9.28 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
10.55 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
R
Raj
1/11
3.85 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago
R
RECP
1/31
0.54 km away
New Booking
₹67.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tender Heart Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
9.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pithiyatil, Ranchi

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Pithiyatil, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Contech Regency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pithiyatil,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Frontage Manti Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Pithiyatil,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Contech Avalon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pithiyatil,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adharshila Punit Enclave Block C
3 BHK Apartment
Pithiyatil,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pithiyatil, Ranchi