Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pithiyatil, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Pithiyatil? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pithiyatil, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ekta Contech Avalon (643 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pithiyatil, Ranchi
Ekta Contech Regency (865 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pithiyatil, Ranchi
...Read more
EC
Ekta Contech Pvt. Ltd.
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Pithiyatil

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
EC
Ekta Contech Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Pithiyatil

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Pithiyatil)

T
Tanya
1/2
0.5 km away
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
T
Tanya
1/2
0.5 km away
₹52.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
T
Tanya
1/3
0.5 km away
₹52.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Tender Heart Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Bridge ford school tupudana Ranch...+ More
T
Tanya
1/4
0.5 km away
₹58.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.8 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- ...+ More
Sumi Sinha
Owner
1/18
0.5 km away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
AD
Aryan Developers And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tupudana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AG
Anaadi Group
1/10
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hatia

2 BHK Flat
₹24.97 L - 30.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.97 L - 45.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
VD
Vinayak Developers and Associates
1/16
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ekta Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1210 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AC
Aastha Construction Ranchi
1/2
3.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hesag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 787 - 984 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
AH
Aashiyana Homes & Developers
1/4
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hesag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1228 - 1670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SAMITA CHATTERJEE
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.7 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
Vikash
Owner
1/15
3.4 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.4 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
RK
R K CONSTRUCTION
1/3
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hesag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1305 - 1924 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Ananya Construction
1/3
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hesag

2 BHK Flat
₹29.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.24 L - 38.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
RD
R D Enterprises
1/2
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hesag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
DC
Divya Construction
1/11
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hesag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 923 - 1085 sq.ft.
AI
Avis Infra And Associates
1/3
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gitilpiri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1244 - 1598 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
JD
Jaishree Developers
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hatia

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1145 - 1555 sq.ft.Ready to Move
DC
Divya Construction
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ekta Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1198 - 2064 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
VH
Vasundhara Homes
2.8 kms away

2.5 BHK Flat in Ekta Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹36.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.54k/sq.ftSizes: 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pithiyatil, Ranchi

Industrial Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Pithiyatil, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Contech Regency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pithiyatil,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Frontage Manti Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Pithiyatil,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adharshila Punit Enclave Block C
3 BHK Apartment
Pithiyatil,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Contech Avalon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pithiyatil,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pithiyatil, Ranchi

Tupudana
4,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tanko
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Murangtoli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hatia
6 people rated this locality
4.63
3,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ekta Nagar
4,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singh More
1 people rated this locality
5
4,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hesag
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Birsa Nagar
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Nagar
7,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gitilpiri
7,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft