Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bariatu, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Bariatu? Housing.com offers 32+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 66+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bariatu. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bariatu, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (836 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹43.9 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (1305 sq.ft)
₹50.9 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Bariatu Housing Colony, Ranchi
...Read more
SR
Sandeep Raj
1/14
Resale
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
A
Aman
1/7
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vijay Pandey
1/8
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/6
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hill View Hospital & Research CenterClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/14
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
JP
Jhar Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
₹50.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
K
Kuldeep
1/5
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
A
Aman
1/4
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/4
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vijay Pandey
1/4
New Booking
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Sukhi
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Balaji Enclave
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Ankur
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Resale
₹45.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GT
Gangaur Trade Com
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
₹39.19 L - 49.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.41 L - 74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
SA
Sri Aghoreswar Sai Developers PVT LTD
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
₹39.36 L - 39.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.08 L - 55.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
NV
Nand Vatika Developers Private Limited
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SS
Suntech Skyscrappers Pvt ltd
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
MT
M Tech Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Bariatu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
AI
ASD Infra
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Bargain Village

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 87.49 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
MT
M Tech Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Bariatu