Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Under Construction Projects in Bariatu, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PB
Panchwati Builders
1/19

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹86.87 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MT
M Tech Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
VD
Vaishnavi Developers
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
Updated
1d ago
AI
ASD Infra
1/20

1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bargain Village, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 87.49 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K - 8.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
BA
BKA Associates
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
SS
Suntech Skyscrappers Pvt ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
PB
Panchwati Builders
1/11

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 73.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
NV
Nand Vatika Developers Private Limited
1/19

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
BS
Bijay Shree And Sapna Construction Private Limited
1/12

1, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
SC
Shanti Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Chandrarun

3 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Bariatu)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 3421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MI
MLB Infrastructure Private Limited
1/4
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1625 - 2365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
ME
Minu Enhance Developers
1/45
0.9 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1935 - 5543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
MT
M Tech Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tukitoli, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 389 - 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AR
Amvisha Real Estate
1/23
1.0 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bargain Village, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1670 - 4340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
EB
Estate Buildcon
1/2
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bargain Village, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1064 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
ME
Minu Enhance Developers
1/15
1.0 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bargain Village, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1707 - 4610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SG
Shri Ganpati Estate
1/11
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukitoli, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1555 - 2316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PH
Pushpanjali Homes Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tukitoli, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1691 - 1988 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Sankalp Realtors
1/29
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukitoli, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2313 - 3474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
ND
Nandlal Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/25
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
DC
Deeps Construction
1/5
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bargain Village, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 - 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
UB
UGNA Buildwell Pvt Ltd
1/37
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bargain Village, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.56 L - 76.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.04 L - 1.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 2890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
DI
DKD Infotech
1/11
1.8 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.18 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.2 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹3.96 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2313 - 6463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
MV
Maa Vindhyavasini Constructions
1/5
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 56.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
TH
Trinayan Homes
1/19
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹97.79 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PG
Pranami Group
1/32
1.9 kms away

3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Sarhul Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1913 - 8319 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AI
ASD Infra
1/4
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bargain Village, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1118 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bariatu, Ranchi

4,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bariatu, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Panchwati Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
68.4 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nand Vatika Greens
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchwati Garden